• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Michelle Briggs Michelle Briggs
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1000 E Morrison Ct, Derby, KS 67037
    1/27

    $281,000

    $260,000

    8.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,094 SqFt

    1000 E Morrison Ct, Derby, KS 67037

    MLS# SCK671315

    Listed by Cindy Crain • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    3617 N Siena Lakes Cir, Wichita, KS 67205
    1/35

    $389,900

    $389,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

    3617 N Siena Lakes Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

    MLS# SCK672248

    Listed by Troy Simmons • J Russell Real Estate

    1718 W 13th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
    1/21

    $200,000

    $193,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,191 SqFt

    1718 W 13th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    MLS# SCK671429

    Listed by Stephanie Basham • Crown III Realty LLC

    5336 N Pinecrest St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    1/36

    $223,000

    $225,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

    5336 N Pinecrest St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    MLS# SCK666377

    Listed by Kit Corby • Bricktown ICT Realty

    3571 E Bearsden St, Derby, KS 67037-7821
    1/32

    $298,500

    $287,490

    3.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

    3571 E Bearsden St, Derby, KS 67037-7821

    MLS# SCK670653

    Listed by Dustin Lynam • Heritage 1st Realty

    Lot 2 S L3 Addition, Garden Plain, KS 67050
    1/8

    $57,500

    $60,000

    4.2%
    1.7 Acres

    Lot 2 S L3 Addition, Garden Plain, KS 67050

    MLS# SCK669509

    Listed by Kristen Petz • Bricktown ICT Realty

    819 S Whippoorwill Rd, Derby, KS 67037
    1/36

    $389,500

    $389,500

    4 Beds4 Baths2,877 SqFt

    819 S Whippoorwill Rd, Derby, KS 67037

    MLS# SCK669865

    Listed by Dan Madrigal • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2926 W 3rd Ave, El Dorado, KS 67042
    1/31

    $208,000

    $199,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    2926 W 3rd Ave, El Dorado, KS 67042

    MLS# SCK671243

    Listed by Phillip Solorio • Sundgren Realty

    6657 N Kerman, Wichita, KS 67219

    $140,000

    $140,000

    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    6657 N Kerman, Wichita, KS 67219

    MLS# SCK670247

    Listed by Justin Chandler • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    123 E Sandhill Rd, Derby, KS 67037
    1/27

    $315,000

    $315,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

    123 E Sandhill Rd, Derby, KS 67037

    MLS# SCK670492

    Listed by Monica Miller • Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    11006 W Cornelison St, Wichita, KS 67212
    1/23

    $292,000

    $270,000

    8.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt

    11006 W Cornelison St, Wichita, KS 67212

    MLS# SCK670675

    Listed by Daphne Malone • Elite Real Estate Experts

    6601 E Saint James, Bel Aire, KS 67226
    1/36

    $237,850

    $0

    4 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

    6601 E Saint James, Bel Aire, KS 67226

    MLS# SCK669612

    Listed by Brittney Brouillard • McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    9414 W Ryan St, Wichita, KS 67205
    1/36

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt

    9414 W Ryan St, Wichita, KS 67205

    MLS# SCK671297

    Listed by Janet L Foster • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    10313 W 20th Ct. N, Wichita, KS 67212
    1/29

    $290,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

    10313 W 20th Ct. N, Wichita, KS 67212

    MLS# SCK671635

    Listed by Mackenzie LeDoux • Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    801 Random Rd, Hesston, KS 67062
    1/36

    $257,000

    $257,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

    801 Random Rd, Hesston, KS 67062

    MLS# SCK669262

    Listed by Lindi Lanie • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2660 W Esthner Ave, Wichita, KS 67213
    1/28

    $145,000

    $145,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,306 SqFt

    2660 W Esthner Ave, Wichita, KS 67213

    MLS# SCK670568

    Listed by Crystal Torres • Heritage 1st Realty

    21 N Scottsdale, Wichita, KS 67230
    1/36

    $750,000

    $800,000

    6.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,330 SqFt

    21 N Scottsdale, Wichita, KS 67230

    MLS# SCK667566

    Listed by Kelly Kemnitz • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2210 Huntwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    1/34

    $410,000

    $410,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt

    2210 Huntwood Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    MLS# SCK666794

    Listed by Jody Ryan • SalinaHomes

    850 N Country Acres Ave, Wichita, KS 67212-3134
    1/17

    $222,500

    $215,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

    850 N Country Acres Ave, Wichita, KS 67212-3134

    MLS# SCK669793

    Listed by Bryce Jones • RE/MAX Premier

    925 E Betsy Ross Dr, Andover, KS 67002
    1/32

    $249,000

    $240,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt

    925 E Betsy Ross Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    MLS# SCK670264

    Listed by Monica Miller • Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1735 Hillcrest Ln, Salina, KS 67401
    1/35

    $355,000

    $339,900

    4.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,001 SqFt

    1735 Hillcrest Ln, Salina, KS 67401

    MLS# SCK671244

    Listed by Brad Shields • Central Kansas Realty

    1002 N Cedar Downs Cir, Wichita, KS 67235-1955
    1/36

    $392,500

    $399,999

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,331 SqFt

    1002 N Cedar Downs Cir, Wichita, KS 67235-1955

    MLS# SCK669406

    Listed by Bryce Jones • RE/MAX Premier

    1216 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    1/17

    $182,900

    $179,900

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,097 SqFt

    1216 Fountain Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    MLS# SCK671289

    Listed by Jody Ryan • SalinaHomes

    1133 Nautical Dr, Salina, KS 67401
    1/17

    $233,000

    $229,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    1133 Nautical Dr, Salina, KS 67401

    MLS# SCK668691

    Listed by Jody Ryan • SalinaHomes

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    REAL BROKER, LLC
    Michelle Briggs

    +1(316) 644-8962 michellebriggswichita@gmail.com

    Andale, Kansas, 67001, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    REAL BROKER, LLC
    Michelle Briggs

    +1(316) 644-8962 michellebriggswichita@gmail.com